Ski Classics

Pro Team Tempo

DECEMBER 9 2023
RankAthleteCountryTeamTime
19Stefano Dal MagroITATeam Robinson Trentino0:15:28.1+ 44.2
20Francesco FerrariITATeam Internorm Alpenplus Trentino0:15:28.5+ 44.6
21Lorenzo BusinITATeam Internorm Alpenplus Trentino0:15:28.8+ 44.9
26Yan BelorgeyFRATeam Vercors Isère0:15:38.8+ 54.9
27Benjamin MarguetFRATeam Vercors Isère0:15:39.2+ 55.3
31Olli TyrvainenFINTeam Edux0:15:41.4+ 57.5
32Isac HolmstromFINTeam Edux0:15:41.8+ 57.9
36Joar TheleNORTeam Janteloppet0:15:48.3+ 1:04.4
41Vebjorn MoenNORTeam Eksjohus0:15:51.8+ 1:07.9
42Johan TjelleNORTeam Engcon0:15:51.9+ 1:08.0
43Anton ElvsethSWETeam Engcon0:15:52.0+ 1:08.1
44Eddie EdstromSWETeam Engcon0:15:52.7+ 1:08.8
52Hans Petter RolkeNORTeam Front Rustad IL0:16:01.2+ 1:17.3
54Lars SorensenNORTeam Front Rustad IL0:16:02.6+ 1:18.7
55Marino CapelliSUITEAM BSV IBEX0:16:03.8+ 1:19.9
61Filip RosjoSWESki Team Gohlins0:16:09.3+ 1:25.4
66Viktor MaenpaaFINTeam Maenpaa0:16:21.5+ 1:37.6
67Hannes MaenpaaFINTeam Maenpaa0:16:22.8+ 1:38.9
68Henri RoosESTTeam Fikala Evecon0:16:23.1+ 1:39.2
71Nathan JouannonFRAi3 Ski Team0:16:24.5+ 1:40.6
72Pierre BelingheriFRAi3 Ski Team0:16:25.4+ 1:41.5
76Tor Olav HaegelandNORTeam Front Rustad IL0:16:31.0+ 1:47.1
77Magnus WaalerNORTeam Front Rustad IL0:16:32.9+ 1:49.0
92Christian LorenziITATeam Internorm Alpenplus Trentino0:17:05.8+ 2:21.9
93Ida DahlSWETeam Engcon0:17:06.9+ 2:23.0
94Hanna LodinSWETeam Engcon0:17:07.7+ 2:23.8
102Jakob KarlssonSWEExsitec Ski Team0:17:21.0+ 2:37.1
107Guro JordheimNORTeam Aker Daehlie0:17:24.3+ 2:40.4
108Kati RoivasFINTeam Eksjohus0:17:26.0+ 2:42.1
109Frida ErkersSWETeam Eksjohus0:17:26.7+ 2:42.8
112Emanuele BusinITATeam Internorm Alpenplus Trentino0:17:29.0+ 2:45.1
113Emilie FletenNORTeam Ramudden0:17:29.4+ 2:45.5
114Ida PalmbergSWETeam Ramudden0:17:30.8+ 2:46.9
115Sofie ElebroSWETeam Eksjohus0:17:32.1+ 2:48.2
122Jenny LarssonSWETeam Ragde Charge0:17:54.9+ 3:11.0
124Sadurni Betriu BoixESPTeam Internorm Alpenplus Trentino0:17:56.2+ 3:12.3
127Lauro BrandliSUITEAM BSV IBEX0:18:05.1+ 3:21.2
129Uku LeipaluESTTeam Fikala Evecon0:18:12.8+ 3:28.9
130Fanny EndresenNORTeam Janteloppet0:18:21.2+ 3:37.3
132Stefano ZanottoITATeam Front Rustad IL0:18:24.4+ 3:40.5
133Robin MaenpaaFINTeam Maenpaa0:18:25.1+ 3:41.2
134Heli HeiskanenFINTeam Internorm Alpenplus Trentino0:18:27.3+ 3:43.4
135Anna SchmidhoferAUTTeam Internorm Alpenplus Trentino0:18:28.3+ 3:44.4
138Michaela PATSCHEIDERITATeam Robinson Trentino0:18:32.8+ 3:48.9
145Sofia LindbergSWETeam Edux0:18:39.1+ 3:55.2
146Tove EricssonSWETeam Engcon0:18:39.3+ 3:55.4
147Wilma LaxFINTeam Edux0:18:39.5+ 3:55.6
150Franziska MullerGERTEAM BSV IBEX0:18:45.4+ 4:01.5
151Masako IshidaJPNTEAM BSV IBEX0:18:46.0+ 4:02.1
152Amanda NyforsFINTeam Maenpaa0:18:55.5+ 4:11.6
153Vilma KanervaFINTeam Maenpaa0:18:56.1+ 4:12.2
154Emma IvarssonSWEExsitec Ski Team0:19:01.5+ 4:17.6
155Karoline NaessNORTeam Front Rustad IL0:19:02.1+ 4:18.2
156Hanne SkulbruNORTeam Front Rustad IL0:19:02.6+ 4:18.7
159Saga NilssonSWEExsitec Ski Team0:19:09.2+ 4:25.3
160Wilma JonssonSWETeam Ramudden0:19:09.7+ 4:25.8
162Solene FaivreSUIi3 Ski Team0:19:16.1+ 4:32.2
163Capucine RichonFRAi3 Ski Team0:19:19.1+ 4:35.2
166Camilla BroersNORTeam NTNUI Sweco0:19:21.6+ 4:37.7
167Hanna FineFRATeam Vercors Isère0:19:26.5+ 4:42.6
168Thais BarthelemyFRATeam Vercors Isère0:19:27.6+ 4:43.7
175Ludvig VartdalNORTeam NTNUI Sweco0:19:43.3+ 4:59.4
177Katerina PaulAUSTEAM BSV IBEX0:19:49.2+ 5:05.3
179Teesi TuulESTTeam Fikala Evecon0:20:00.6+ 5:16.7
180Emma JonssonSWETeam Ramudden0:20:01.7+ 5:17.8
181Katlin KukkESTTeam Fikala Evecon0:20:03.1+ 5:19.2
188Nicole DonzallazSUITeam Internorm Alpenplus Trentino0:20:36.8+ 5:52.9
197Elie FaretFRATeam Vercors Isère0:24:23.1+ 9:39.2