Ski Classics

La Diagonela

JANUARY 20 2024WOMEN SPLIT TIMES
RankAthleteCountryTeamTime
3Kati RoivasFINTeam Eksjohus2:45:29.7+ 3:58.6
5Sofie ElebroSWETeam Eksjohus2:45:38.5+ 4:07.4
8Hanna LodinSWETeam Engcon2:49:09.5+ 7:38.4
11Amalie OusNORTeam Aker Daehlie2:52:10.3+ 10:39.2
12Sofia LindbergSWETeam Edux2:52:49.1+ 11:18.0
13Ida DahlSWETeam Engcon2:53:15.6+ 11:44.5
14Guro JordheimNORTeam Aker Daehlie2:53:25.4+ 11:54.3
16Frida ErkersSWETeam Eksjohus2:54:49.7+ 13:18.6
26Hanna FineFRATeam Vercors Isere3:02:49.7+ 21:18.6
27Masako IshidaJPNTEAM BSV IBEX3:03:34.9+ 22:03.8
30Capucine RichonFRAi3 Ski Team3:08:05.6+ 26:34.5
31Emma JonssonSWETeam Ramudden3:09:00.0+ 27:28.9
32Solene FaivreSUIi3 Ski Team3:09:20.0+ 27:48.9
33Tove EricssonSWETeam Engcon3:09:22.8+ 27:51.7
35Katerina PaulAUSTEAM BSV IBEX3:15:10.9+ 33:39.8
37Suzette ChristinFRAi3 Ski Team3:15:59.5+ 34:28.4
38Eerika KonuFINTeam Kaski-Ekovilla3:16:38.8+ 35:07.7
41Camilla BroersNORTeam NTNUI Sweco3:22:28.6+ 40:57.5
42Sina SprecherSUI3:28:34.2+ 47:03.1
45Katja RauberSUI3:40:15.7+ 58:44.6
46Cornelia UlmerSUI3:41:42.8+ 1:00:11.7
47Manuela DeigenteschGER3:49:01.7+ 1:07:30.6
49Katharina AllarsSUI3:50:26.5+ 1:08:55.4
51Calina SchanzeGER3:57:18.7+ 1:15:47.6
52Monika WesterlundSWE3:58:33.7+ 1:17:02.6
53Susanne WassdahlSWE4:01:56.5+ 1:20:25.4
54Kirsten HolzhuterGER4:09:49.2+ 1:28:18.1
55Marianne GehrigSUI4:10:21.2+ 1:28:50.1
56Amanda ErkenSWE4:24:04.5+ 1:42:33.4
57Paula ClaessonSWE4:31:09.8+ 1:49:38.7
58Catharina SoderstromSUI4:33:07.8+ 1:51:36.7
59Elena CavallascaSUI4:40:39.8+ 1:59:08.7
61Sandra FreiSUI4:42:31.1+ 2:01:00.0
62Cecilia BunnenbergSWE4:43:03.9+ 2:01:32.8
63Kadi InnoEST4:44:09.2+ 2:02:38.1
64Iris BolligerSUI4:45:38.2+ 2:04:07.1
65Johanna ZellerSUI4:47:29.7+ 2:05:58.6
66Beatrice PachmayrGER4:47:48.1+ 2:06:17.0
67Michaela SimonGER4:52:22.7+ 2:10:51.6
68Tone WestbyNOR4:54:56.7+ 2:13:25.6
69Debora LedergerberSUI4:55:30.7+ 2:13:59.6
70Regula LacherSUI5:04:37.5+ 2:23:06.4
71Verena FaehlingGER5:10:11.2+ 2:28:40.1
72Patricia AhlsvedFIN5:12:44.6+ 2:31:13.5
73Irene EnglerSUI5:21:39.9+ 2:40:08.8
74Andrea BruhinSUI5:24:28.9+ 2:42:57.8
75Eva FunfgeldGER5:24:55.9+ 2:43:24.8
76Sarah Maria WegmannSUI5:27:27.8+ 2:45:56.7
77Heike KraemerGER5:28:39.4+ 2:47:08.3
78Kristin IsachsenNOR5:28:54.6+ 2:47:23.5
79Fabianne AlbrechtSUI5:31:56.8+ 2:50:25.7
80Claudia ZiltenerSUI5:35:07.7+ 2:53:36.6
81Inga BergstromSWE5:38:06.1+ 2:56:35.0
82Eva ErkenSWE5:47:28.2+ 3:05:57.1
83Katrine JorgensenDEN5:58:45.0+ 3:17:13.9
84Katrin FaehlingGER6:26:07.1+ 3:44:36.0
85Carolina MazacekSUI6:42:44.9+ 4:01:13.8
86Anna MazacekSUI6:43:19.7+ 4:01:48.6
87Bellona BeerbaumGER6:48:53.2+ 4:07:22.1