Ski Classics

Arctic Circle Race - Stage 2

MARCH 23 2024MEN SPLIT TIMES
RankAthleteCountryTeamTime
1Martin MollerDEN4:05:53.0
2Anders Brink NybergDEN4:21:31.0+ 15:38.0
3Bjarne Herbert HansenGRL4:24:49.0+ 18:56.0
4Qulutak MollerGRL4:33:49.0+ 27:56.0
5Simen AndersenNOR4:34:41.0+ 28:48.0
6Jeppe Juul JorgensenDEN4:58:59.0+ 53:06.0
7Soren KoldDEN5:03:46.0+ 57:53.0
8Michel Nikolaj Michelsen5:08:01.0+ 1:02:08.0
9Anton Berggreen AbrahamsenDEN5:12:03.0+ 1:06:10.0
10Rasmus Kvist BondeDEN5:30:58.0+ 1:25:05.0
11Max KreutzmannGRL5:33:10.0+ 1:27:17.0
12Klaus JeckelAUT5:48:25.0+ 1:42:32.0
13Atle AndersenNOR5:53:37.0+ 1:47:44.0
14Magnus Rejkjaer EllebyGRL6:32:23.0+ 2:26:30.0
15Casper Kjaer NielsenDEN6:33:17.0+ 2:27:24.0
16Jens BjergeGRL6:36:33.0+ 2:30:40.0
17Malik BerthelsenGRL6:41:02.0+ 2:35:09.0
18Svend FrydenlundDEN6:47:16.0+ 2:41:23.0
19Alexander BerkforsGRL6:51:12.0+ 2:45:19.0
20Samuel SchulerGER7:01:13.0+ 2:55:20.0
21Jonas LundingDEN7:06:47.0+ 3:00:54.0
22Thor Weis HougaardDEN7:13:49.0+ 3:07:56.0
23Rudi Riisbrigh WrisbergDEN7:13:51.0+ 3:07:58.0
24Inuk JosvassenGRL7:17:42.0+ 3:11:49.0
25Johannes KyedGRL7:17:43.0+ 3:11:50.0
26Jacob WetcheDEN7:23:17.0+ 3:17:24.0
27Tomas Holm PilsborgDEN7:25:44.0+ 3:19:51.0
28Peter Wilhelm Lund LindeGRL7:28:51.0+ 3:22:58.0
29Sofus Laub ErdalDEN7:29:03.0+ 3:23:10.0
30Marc RemillardDEN7:29:13.0+ 3:23:20.0
31Janus TempletonDEN7:34:10.0+ 3:28:17.0
32Per KlosterDEN7:48:37.0+ 3:42:44.0
33Johan FritzenDEN7:49:59.0+ 3:44:06.0
34Vincent GiroirFRA7:52:02.0+ 3:46:09.0
35Mads JespersenDEN7:52:13.0+ 3:46:20.0
36Tomas Terp NielsenDEN8:08:38.0+ 4:02:45.0
37Ulrik LassenDEN8:11:48.0+ 4:05:55.0
38Jesper ErdalDEN8:17:47.0+ 4:11:54.0
39Julius ThulinDEN8:20:08.0+ 4:14:15.0
40Kristian BernhardGRL8:21:45.0+ 4:15:52.0
41Erik Klitgaard ToftDEN8:27:43.0+ 4:21:50.0
42Peter ThomsenDEN8:28:25.0+ 4:22:32.0
43Rene E. FleischerGRL8:34:13.0+ 4:28:20.0
44Jesper Galsoe NielsenGRL8:38:58.0+ 4:33:05.0
45Valdemar ThonkeDEN8:39:09.0+ 4:33:16.0
46Raul KoehlerGER8:41:44.0+ 4:35:51.0
47Lau Blaabjerg HartoftDEN8:44:18.0+ 4:38:25.0
48Thomas GrubeGER8:44:19.0+ 4:38:26.0
49Pikinnguaq BerthelsenGRL8:44:24.0+ 4:38:31.0
50Maasinnguaq BrandtGRL8:50:08.0+ 4:44:15.0
51Tonny FiskerGRL9:14:52.0+ 5:08:59.0
52Michael BaaschDEN9:37:20.0+ 5:31:27.0
53Ernst Mikael WeisDEN9:46:02.0+ 5:40:09.0
54Jakob SchwanenflugelDEN10:02:16.0+ 5:56:23.0
55Soren TruelsenDEN10:02:17.0+ 5:56:24.0
56Lukas Olander LauridsenDEN10:24:31.0+ 6:18:38.0
57Mads Mose JensenDEN10:24:34.0+ 6:18:41.0
58Aputsiaq LennertGRL10:28:29.0+ 6:22:36.0
59Steen SpangeDEN10:36:20.0+ 6:30:27.0
60Rasmus JuvikDEN10:42:46.0+ 6:36:53.0
61David Dranchak10:42:47.0+ 6:36:54.0
62Erik SogaardDEN11:13:41.6+ 7:07:48.6
63Stefan StenberdtGRL11:19:41.0+ 7:13:48.0