Ski Classics

Arctic Circle Race - Stage 1

MARCH 22 2024MEN SPLIT TIMES
RankAthleteCountryTeamTime
1Martin MollerDEN3:20:21.0
2Anders Brink NybergDEN3:34:57.0+ 14:36.0
3Bjarne Herbert HansenGRL3:37:02.0+ 16:41.0
4Simen AndersenDEN3:40:17.0+ 19:56.0
5Qulutak MollerGRL4:00:03.0+ 39:42.0
6Jeppe Juul JorgensenDEN4:00:25.0+ 40:04.0
7Anton Berggreen AbrahamsenDEN4:06:28.0+ 46:07.0
8Soren KoldDEN4:08:28.0+ 48:07.0
9Michel Nikolaj Michelsen4:13:15.0+ 52:54.0
10Atle AndersenNOR4:40:20.0+ 1:19:59.0
11Klaus JeckelAUT4:43:44.0+ 1:23:23.0
12Rasmus Kvist BondeDEN4:47:44.0+ 1:27:23.0
13Max KreutzmannGRL4:55:02.0+ 1:34:41.0
14Jens BjergeGRL5:06:04.0+ 1:45:43.0
15Svend FrydenlundDEN5:08:50.0+ 1:48:29.0
16Johannes KyedGRL5:13:03.0+ 1:52:42.0
17Jacob WetcheDEN5:15:28.0+ 1:55:07.0
18Magnus Rejkjaer EllebyGRL5:17:30.0+ 1:57:09.0
19Hans PedersenGRL5:23:09.0+ 2:02:48.0
20Thor Weis HougaardDEN5:24:28.0+ 2:04:07.0
21Casper Kjaer NielsenDEN5:25:12.0+ 2:04:51.0
22Rudi Riisbrigh WrisbergDEN5:26:14.0+ 2:05:53.0
23Malik BerthelsenGRL5:33:54.0+ 2:13:33.0
24Hans HemmingsenDEN5:44:35.0+ 2:24:14.0
25Marc RemillardDEN5:46:04.0+ 2:25:43.0
26Inuk JosvassenGRL5:47:57.0+ 2:27:36.0
27Peter Wilhelm Lund LindeGRL5:56:30.0+ 2:36:09.0
28Sofus Laub ErdalDEN5:59:41.0+ 2:39:20.0
29Samuel SchulerGER5:59:52.0+ 2:39:31.0
30Alexander BerkforsGRL6:00:31.0+ 2:40:10.0
31Jesper Galsoe NielsenGRL6:03:02.0+ 2:42:41.0
32Per KlosterDEN6:06:48.0+ 2:46:27.0
33Jonas LundingDEN6:08:14.0+ 2:47:53.0
34Tomas Holm PilsborgDEN6:08:20.0+ 2:47:59.0
35Johan FritzenDEN6:11:05.0+ 2:50:44.0
36Erik Klitgaard ToftDEN6:12:04.0+ 2:51:43.0
37Rene E. FleischerGRL6:14:05.0+ 2:53:44.0
38Vincent GiroirFRA6:16:50.0+ 2:56:29.0
39Jesper ErdalDEN6:19:20.0+ 2:58:59.0
40Mads JespersenDEN6:19:24.0+ 2:59:03.0
41Janus TempletonDEN6:21:35.0+ 3:01:14.0
42Kristian BernhardGRL6:24:51.0+ 3:04:30.0
43Ulrik LassenDEN6:28:57.0+ 3:08:36.0
44Tomas Terp NielsenDEN6:38:53.0+ 3:18:32.0
45Peter ThomsenDEN6:43:53.0+ 3:23:32.0
46Julius ThulinDEN6:50:41.0+ 3:30:20.0
47Valdemar ThonkeDEN6:56:19.0+ 3:35:58.0
48Raul KoehlerGER6:57:33.0+ 3:37:12.0
49Thomas GrubeGER6:59:02.0+ 3:38:41.0
50Pikinnguaq BerthelsenGRL6:59:05.0+ 3:38:44.0
51Jakob SchwanenflugelDEN7:08:23.0+ 3:48:02.0
52Michael BaaschDEN7:08:58.0+ 3:48:37.0
53Tonny FiskerGRL7:17:19.0+ 3:56:58.0
54Maasinnguaq BrandtGRL7:17:31.0+ 3:57:10.0
55Lau Blaabjerg HartoftDEN7:20:50.0+ 4:00:29.0
56Ernst Mikael WeisDEN7:21:58.0+ 4:01:37.0
57Aputsiaq LennertGRL7:49:18.0+ 4:28:57.0
58Rasmus JuvikDEN7:55:54.0+ 4:35:33.0
59Steen SpangeDEN8:03:15.0+ 4:42:54.0
60Mads Mose JensenDEN8:04:48.0+ 4:44:27.0
61David Dranchak8:16:00.0+ 4:55:39.0
62Soren TruelsenDEN8:58:29.0+ 5:38:08.0
63Martin ChristensenDEN9:03:06.0+ 5:42:45.0
64Lukas Olander LauridsenDEN9:13:30.0+ 5:53:09.0
65Tor MarkussenGRL9:19:42.0+ 5:59:21.0
66Tommy Molgaard ChristensenGRL9:27:49.0+ 6:07:28.0
67Stefan StenberdtGRL9:32:23.0+ 6:12:02.0
68Erik SogaardDEN9:33:08.0+ 6:12:47.0