Ski Classics
SC MYPAGES
SC PLAY
SC FANTASY
SC STORE
Events
Pro Teams
Results
Standings
Press Room
Proxcskiing.com
LIVE CENTER
PLAY
STORE
FANTASY
MYPAGES
YOUTUBE
MEMBERS CONTENT
Season
Select
Season XVI 24/25
Season XV 23/24
Season XIV 22/23
Season XII 21/22
Season XI 20/21
Season X 19/20
Season IX 18/19
Season VIII 17/18
Season VII 16/17
Season VI 15/16
Season V 14/15
Season IV 13/14
Season III 12/13
Season II 11/12
Season I 10/11
Series
Select
Challengers
Pro Tour
Races
Select
Sovereign 2 Silverstar Ski Marathon Skate
Sovereign 2 Silverstar Ski Marathon Classic
Flyktningerennet
Arctic Circle Race - Stage 3
Lofsdalen Epic
Tana-Varangerrennet
Arctic Circle Race - Stage 2
Blåvegenlopet
Arctic Circle Race - Stage 1
La Savoyarde Ekosport
Marcialonga Arctic Ski Race
Ganghoferlauf Skating
Ganghoferlauf Classic
American Birkebeiner
Arctic Alta Skimarathon
Bessemerloppet
Furusjøen Rundt-rennet
Trysil Skimaraton
Botniavasan
Åsarna Ski Marathon
Ranka Kartonfabric Ski Marathon
Alutaguse Marathon
Marcia Gran Paradiso
Wadköpingsloppet
Zelta Klasika 50
Toblach-Cortina skating
Toblach-Cortina
Billingens Långlopp
Thorleif Haugs Minneløp
OnePartnerGroup Ski Marathon Östersund
Trysil-Knut rennet
Moraloppet
Dolomitenlauf
La Sfida
Craft Ski Marathon
Marathon International De Bessans
Vasaloppet China
Raiffeisen Gastein Classics
Lipnolopet
Klarälvsloppet
Båstad-Mölle
Lake Saimaa Roller Ski Marathon
Värnamorullen
Ring Frei
Alliansloppet
Ushuaia Loppet
Vaajmarathon
We are the Ski Family
Engadin La Diagonela Summer Challenge
Fossavatnsgangan
Lapponia Ski Week - Stage 3
Lapponia Ski Week - Stage 2
Lapponia Ski Week - Stage 1
Janteloppet
Gender
Select
Men
Women
CLEAR ALL
Ganghoferlauf Skating
MARCH 3 2024
MEN SPLIT TIMES
Rank
Athlete
Country
Team
Time
1
Marius Bauer
1:23:28.0
2
Toni ESCHER
1:23:31.0
+ 3.0
3
Jakob Milz
1:23:34.0
+ 6.0
4
Max Olex
1:24:00.5
+ 32.5
5
Jakob LAUERER
1:24:49.2
+ 1:21.2
6
Daniel Debertin
1:26:38.2
+ 3:10.2
7
Jan Hafner
1:29:18.0
+ 5:50.0
8
David Welde
1:29:39.8
+ 6:11.8
9
Michael Eggenberger
1:30:05.8
+ 6:37.8
10
Harald Toplitsch
1:30:11.3
+ 6:43.3
11
Clemens Seywald
1:30:28.0
+ 7:00.0
12
Roland Galler
1:30:29.0
+ 7:01.0
13
Aurelius HERBURGER
1:31:47.0
+ 8:19.0
14
Michael Dilger
1:33:01.8
+ 9:33.8
15
Matthias Kuhn
1:34:06.5
+ 10:38.5
16
Severin Mulzer
1:34:12.8
+ 10:44.8
17
Christian Herkert
1:34:35.5
+ 11:07.5
18
Petr Kolaja
Vltava Fund Ski Team
1:35:34.5
+ 12:06.5
19
Fabian Costa
1:35:42.8
+ 12:14.8
20
Armin Holzknecht
1:35:43.0
+ 12:15.0
21
Stefan Haffner
1:35:58.8
+ 12:30.8
22
Simeon Goppert
1:36:38.3
+ 13:10.3
23
Roman Stricker
1:37:31.3
+ 14:03.3
24
Jacob FISCHER
1:37:52.5
+ 14:24.5
25
Dirk Debertin
1:37:54.5
+ 14:26.5
26
Philipp Peter
1:39:35.0
+ 16:07.0
27
Stefano Ciprian
1:39:38.0
+ 16:10.0
28
Andreas Eder
1:39:43.8
+ 16:15.8
29
Christoph Appius
1:40:20.5
+ 16:52.5
30
Kilian Feurstein
1:40:42.3
+ 17:14.3
31
Felix Ehmke
1:40:59.1
+ 17:31.1
32
Yannick Marienfeld
1:42:03.8
+ 18:35.8
33
Rainer OBERMEIER
1:42:12.3
+ 18:44.3
34
Josef Straif
1:42:14.5
+ 18:46.5
35
Bruno VASSOILLE
1:42:18.8
+ 18:50.8
36
Alexander Elsenhans
1:42:47.1
+ 19:19.1
37
Thomas Magauer
1:43:01.1
+ 19:33.1
38
Jan Sima
1:43:09.3
+ 19:41.3
39
Mikko Wiren
1:43:31.8
+ 20:03.8
40
Wolfgang Grassmair
1:44:10.6
+ 20:42.6
41
Immo Trebing
1:44:12.3
+ 20:44.3
42
Johannes Schwormstadt
1:44:35.0
+ 21:07.0
43
Falko Schwabe
1:45:05.5
+ 21:37.5
44
Franz HERBURGER
1:45:26.8
+ 21:58.8
45
Arvis ROBALDS
1:46:18.8
+ 22:50.8
46
Matthaus Fischbacher
1:46:32.5
+ 23:04.5
47
Clemens Nagiller
1:46:37.1
+ 23:09.1
48
Martin TINIUS
1:48:41.6
+ 25:13.6
49
Evgenii Smirnov
1:49:05.3
+ 25:37.3
50
Christoph STRAGANZ
1:49:05.8
+ 25:37.8
51
Walter Haslwanter
1:50:10.6
+ 26:42.6
52
Andre Muller
1:50:22.8
+ 26:54.8
53
Ronald Eischer
1:50:41.1
+ 27:13.1
54
Uli Mutscheller
1:51:34.1
+ 28:06.1
55
Anton Navilnikov
1:52:00.3
+ 28:32.3
56
Arthur DE JAEGHER
1:52:08.1
+ 28:40.1
57
Julius Gartner
1:52:09.6
+ 28:41.6
58
Quirin STANGASSINGER
1:52:26.6
+ 28:58.6
59
Markus STRACK
1:53:37.6
+ 30:09.6
60
Fabian Matthes
1:54:16.6
+ 30:48.6
61
Ulrich Wiedenhofer
1:54:20.1
+ 30:52.1
62
Patrick Gmur
1:54:29.3
+ 31:01.3
63
Axel Berchtold
1:54:33.6
+ 31:05.6
64
Peter MAYFIELD
1:55:46.9
+ 32:18.9
65
Andreas Hunkel
1:56:06.8
+ 32:38.8
66
Reinhold SCHERER
1:57:06.6
+ 33:38.6
67
Fabian SCHAAR
1:57:36.3
+ 34:08.3
68
Tuukka Turunen
1:58:14.8
+ 34:46.8
69
Martin Zwyssig
1:58:27.8
+ 34:59.8
70
Stefan Wriessnig
1:59:10.6
+ 35:42.6
71
Hendrik NAUMANN
1:59:20.8
+ 35:52.8
72
Martin HARTENBERGER
1:59:22.3
+ 35:54.3
73
Adam ROGALA
1:59:24.6
+ 35:56.6
74
Klaus Jeckel
2:00:01.1
+ 36:33.1
75
Laurin NIX
2:00:43.8
+ 37:15.8
76
Jacqueline HERZOG
2:01:29.8
+ 38:01.8
77
Christoph Losche
2:01:41.1
+ 38:13.1
78
Bernd Holik
2:02:12.1
+ 38:44.1
79
Christophe CHAYRIGUET
2:02:13.3
+ 38:45.3
80
Markus Tusch
2:02:45.8
+ 39:17.8
81
Roman Norz
2:03:19.8
+ 39:51.8
82
Frank POHL
2:03:23.6
+ 39:55.6
83
Olaf Seidel
2:03:58.1
+ 40:30.1
84
Frank Langenegger
2:04:30.6
+ 41:02.6
85
Sidney Teeling
2:05:20.9
+ 41:52.9
86
Bjorn Geyer
2:05:39.9
+ 42:11.9
87
Markus ULRICH
2:06:49.4
+ 43:21.4
88
Hermann Hoppe
2:07:23.1
+ 43:55.1
89
Florian Meissl
2:08:09.9
+ 44:41.9
90
Rainer Hammerle
2:09:24.1
+ 45:56.1
91
Georg Klein
2:09:25.9
+ 45:57.9
92
Jaroslav KOLENO
2:09:33.9
+ 46:05.9
93
Marcell Mayr
2:09:36.4
+ 46:08.4
94
Albert GLECHNER
2:09:37.1
+ 46:09.1
95
Rene Meischner
2:11:19.6
+ 47:51.6
96
Stephan Klieber
2:11:58.4
+ 48:30.4
97
Ludwig HECHENBLAIKNER
2:12:11.1
+ 48:43.1
98
Franziskus PAECH
2:12:24.1
+ 48:56.1
99
Christoph MENGEL
2:12:29.4
+ 49:01.4
100
Daniel Mederle
2:12:44.4
+ 49:16.4
101
Tobias GIEHL
2:14:12.6
+ 50:44.6
102
Tommi LEINONEN
2:15:03.9
+ 51:35.9
103
Jurgen HOHLWEG
2:15:23.9
+ 51:55.9
104
Bernd LOITZL
2:15:34.6
+ 52:06.6
105
Tommy Ongena
2:16:47.9
+ 53:19.9
106
Kaito NIWA
LUX
2:17:31.9
+ 54:03.9
107
Andrea Comini
2:18:53.9
+ 55:25.9
108
Martin Spitznagel
2:19:13.4
+ 55:45.4
109
Willi Innerhofer
2:19:17.1
+ 55:49.1
110
Jozef Mazan
2:20:09.9
+ 56:41.9
111
Thomas Spantig
2:20:26.4
+ 56:58.4
112
Benedikt RIEDER
2:20:41.9
+ 57:13.9
113
Jussi Kaartinen
2:20:46.4
+ 57:18.4
114
Aki Laine
2:21:10.1
+ 57:42.1
115
Reinhard Fritzer
2:21:28.7
+ 58:00.7
116
Jan REITER
2:21:43.6
+ 58:15.6
117
Bernd Gugel
2:21:58.6
+ 58:30.6
118
Robert Morgner
2:22:05.9
+ 58:37.9
119
Herbert Karzel
2:22:14.4
+ 58:46.4
120
Andre BRODBECK
2:24:24.1
+ 1:00:56.1
121
Angus LAURENSON
2:24:38.4
+ 1:01:10.4
122
Thomas Zwickel
2:25:04.7
+ 1:01:36.7
123
Miroslav ZEMANEK
2:25:57.2
+ 1:02:29.2
124
Rainer Mendler
2:26:05.2
+ 1:02:37.2
125
Tom DEHART
2:26:30.2
+ 1:03:02.2
126
Antti HEIKKINEN
2:26:39.9
+ 1:03:11.9
127
Marco Kuboteit
2:27:03.7
+ 1:03:35.7
128
Michael Brandle
2:27:36.7
+ 1:04:08.7
129
Gebhard FISCHER
2:29:57.7
+ 1:06:29.7
130
Kurt Rebstock
2:30:13.2
+ 1:06:45.2
131
Steffen SCHAAR
2:30:59.2
+ 1:07:31.2
132
Hagen JAHNICH
2:31:33.4
+ 1:08:05.4
133
Marco MATTUSCHKA
2:33:21.4
+ 1:09:53.4
134
Dimitrios Bitos
GRE
2:35:15.9
+ 1:11:47.9
135
Matthias BACHLE
2:37:21.4
+ 1:13:53.4
136
Florian GABLER
2:40:01.9
+ 1:16:33.9
137
Frank ERBES
2:43:02.9
+ 1:19:34.9
138
Alexander Hofmann
2:45:49.2
+ 1:22:21.2
139
Artur Grauberger
2:47:54.7
+ 1:24:26.7
140
Michael JAKOB
2:48:11.2
+ 1:24:43.2
141
Richie Arheit
2:50:24.2
+ 1:26:56.2
142
Torsten RITTWEGER
2:54:59.5
+ 1:31:31.5
143
Alain Gerard
2:55:18.0
+ 1:31:50.0
144
Florian BRUTTER
2:58:27.2
+ 1:34:59.2
145
Tristan Vinzent
2:58:50.5
+ 1:35:22.5
146
Peter GRUNEBACH
3:01:10.2
+ 1:37:42.2
147
Juha Allinniemi
3:04:36.8
+ 1:41:08.8
148
Thorsten SELL
3:05:56.0
+ 1:42:28.0
149
Brent HUSHON
3:24:36.3
+ 2:01:08.3
150
Patrick Van Vlieber
3:27:23.1
+ 2:03:55.1
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.
Ok
Privacy policy