Ski Classics

Stream the event live on playSC Play LogoSee Womens Race in Live Center

Reistadløpet | Men

Ski Classics | Pro Tour

Date | 6.4.2024

Start Time | 10:30 (CET)

START LIST

PosAthleteAthletePro TeamTeamChampionSprintClimb
71Emil PerssonE. PerssonLager 157 Ski TeamLAG
72Kasper StadaasK. StadaasTeam Ragde ChargeTRC
73Andreas NygaardA. NygaardTeam Ragde ChargeTRC
74Johan HoelJ. HoelTeam Ragde ChargeTRC
75Max NovakM. NovakTeam Aker DæhlieTAD
76Thomas ØdegaardenT. ØdegaardenTeam EksjöhusEKS
77Amund RiegeA. RiegeTeam RamuddenRAM
78Axel JutterströmA. JutterströmTeam EksjöhusEKS
79Torleif SyrstadT. SyrstadLager 157 Ski TeamLAG
80Herman PausH. PausTeam RamuddenRAM
81Oskar KardinO. KardinLager 157 Ski TeamLAG
82Runar Skaug MathisenR. Skaug MathisenLager 157 Ski TeamLAG
83Morten Eide PedersenM. PedersenTeam EksjöhusEKS
84Stian HoelgaardS. HoelgaardTeam Aker DæhlieTADDNS
85Petter StakstonP. StakstonTeam Aker DæhlieTAD
86Eirik Sverdrup AugdalE. AugdalTeam EksjöhusEKS
87Tord Asle GjerdalenT. GjerdalenSlavia Pojistovna Prestasjonsboost TeamPRE
88Karstein JohaugK. JohaugTeam Ragde ChargeTRC
89Johannes EklöfJ. EklöfTeam RamuddenRAM
90Thomas BingT. BingeD system Silvini TeamSIL
92Nils DahlstenN. DahlstenLager 157 Ski TeamLAG
93Alfred BuskqvistA. BuskqvistTeam RamuddenRAM
95Torgeir Sulen HovlandT. HovlandTeam Ragde ChargeTRC
96Marcus JohanssonM. JohanssonLager 157 Ski TeamLAG
97Patrick Fossum KristoffersenP. KristoffersenTeam Robinson TrentinoROB
99Fabián ŠtočekF. ŠtočekVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT
100Joar TheleJ. TheleTeam JanteloppetJAN
101Juuso MäkeläJ. MäkeläTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS
102Ole Jørgen BruvollO. BruvollTeam EngconENG
103Fredrik HelgestadF. HelgestadTeam KaffebryggerietKAF
104Gustav ErikssonG. ErikssonTeam Robinson TrentinoROB
105Viktor MäenpääV. MäenpääTeam MäenpääMAE
106Lorenzo BusinL. BusinTeam Internorm Alpenplus TrentinoINT
108Johan TjelleJ. TjelleTeam EngconENG
109Vebjørn MoenV. MoenTeam EksjöhusEKS
110Hans Petter RolkeH. RolkeTeam Front Rustad ILTFR
111Petter Soleng SkinstadP. SkinstadTeam Coop MadshusTCO
112Thomas GifstadT. GifstadTeam Robinson TrentinoROB
113Anton ElvsethA. ElvsethTeam EngconENG
115Henning LieH. LieTeam SynnfjellSYN
116Simen RamstadS. RamstadTeam KaffebryggerietKAF
117Amund HoelA. HoelTeam EngconENG
118Stanislav ŘezáčS. ŘezáčSlavia Pojišťovna Sport TeamSPT
119Václav SedláčekV. SedláčekeD system Silvini TeamSIL
120Henrik Haugland SyverinsenH. SyverinsenTeam KaffebryggerietKAF
121Halvor Korbøl ThonerH. ThonerYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR
122Ole Eirik Fuglehaug EkremO. Fuglehaug EkremYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR
123Gian Flurin PfaeffliG. PfaeffliTEAM BSV IBEXBSV
124Sivert BerganS. BerganYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR
125Marino CapelliM. CapelliTEAM BSV IBEXBSV
126Elias AnderssonE. AnderssonSki Team GöhlinsGOH
127Magnus WaalerM. WaalerTeam Front Rustad ILTFR
128Sigurd Sollien HulbakS. HulbakTeam SynnfjellSYN
129Rickard EricssonR. EricssonTeam Futura Trentino GTE ElettricaTFT
130Dietmar NöcklerD. NöcklerTeam Robinson TrentinoROB
131Per Ingvar TollehaugP. TollehaugTeam SynnfjellSYN
132Lars SørensenL. SørensenTeam Front Rustad ILTFR
133Henrik Vik ToloH. ToloTeam SynnfjellSYN
134Jakob WaltherJ. WaltherSlavia Pojišťovna Sport TeamSPT
135Lauro BrändliL. BrändliTEAM BSV IBEXBSV
136Nico WaltherN. WaltherTEAM BSV IBEXBSV
137Andrew MusgraveA. MusgraveTeam Aker DæhlieTAD
139Martin Løwstrøm NyengetM. Nyenget
140Hannes MäenpääH. MäenpääTeam MäenpääMAE
141Emanuel ElmerssonE. ElmerssonSki Team GöhlinsGOH
143Bastien LaurentB. LaurentTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP
144Eskil FrøislandE. FrøislandTeam NTNUI SwecoNTNDNS
145Ludvig VartdalL. VartdalTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN
146Erik Ola JordeE. JordeTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN
147Stefano ZanottoS. ZanottoTeam Front Rustad ILTFR
148Sune ElmoseS. ElmoseDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN
149Lauritz Sogn-LarssenL. Sogn-LarssenTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN
150Elie FaretE. FaretTeam Vercors IsèreTVI
151Erling Nyborg OwrenE. Owren
152Maximilian BieM. BieTeam Coop MadshusTCO
153Gianluca WengerG. WengerTEAM BSV IBEXBSV
154Tor Olav HægelandT. HægelandTeam Front Rustad ILTFR
155Truls GisselmanT. GisselmanTeam JanteloppetJAN
156Edvard SandvikE. SandvikYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR
157Milan KohoutM. Kohout
158Gaute KvåleG. KvåleTeam KaffebryggerietKAF
159James ClugnetJ. ClugnetVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT
160Erik ValnesE. Valnes
162Jakob Brones EngenJ. Engen
163Jonas VikaJ. VikaTeam KaffebryggerietKAF
164Sabin CoupatS. CoupatTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP
165Iver Tildheim AndersenI. AndersenTeam Front Rustad ILTFR
166Seve De CampoS. De CampoVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT
167Petter MyhrP. MyhrTeam RamuddenRAM
168Even NorthugE. NorthugTeam JanteloppetJAN
169Adam FellnerA. FellnereD system Silvini TeamSIL
170Jan Thomas JenssenJ. Jenssen
171Sigve Eirik BenonisenS. Benonisen
172Johan Lien NordengJ. Nordeng
173Jules ChappazJ. ChappazTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP
174Vetle Arder SkildheimV. Skildheim
175Erik NicolaisenE. Nicolaisen
176Jørgen HarbyJ. HarbyYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR
178Marius VesteråsM. VesteråsTeam SynnfjellSYN
401Sondre TysselandS. Tysseland
402Andreas RoaldsetA. Roaldset
403Jonas Malmo SkogstadJ. Skogstad
404Henry SkjønsfjellH. Skjønsfjell
405Sondre Larsen RøedS. Røed
406Johannes FuglemJ. Fuglem
407Ivar Andre RyttervoldI. Ryttervold
408Bjørn Thomas NygaardB. NygaardDNS
409Toralf HeimdalT. Heimdal
410Anders BoströmA. Boström
411Kristian JohansenK. Johansen
412Kjetil Greiner SolbergK. Solberg
413Fred Anders SolbakkenF. Solbakken
414Oystein RodemO. Rodem
415John Eirik KarlsenJ. Karlsen
416Sigurd Brones EngenS. Engen
417Wijnand StenekerW. Steneker
419Julius HefteJ. Hefte
420Torger HaukåenT. Haukåen
421Arnulf BekkevollA. Bekkevoll
424Morten LøchenM. Løchen
426Torjus FossliT. Fossli
427Nikolai HasselN. Hassel
428Gøran OlsenG. Olsen
429Gjert Olav RisbølG. Risbøl
430Raymond LishaugenR. Lishaugen
431Ove HellevangO. HellevangDNS
434Erik SteeneE. Steene
435Benjamin HasselB. Hassel
436Morten HolM. Hol
437Tore BergsengT. Bergseng
438Olav NørstebøO. Nørstebø
440Øyvind Lyngedal. Lyngedal
441Kristoffer GrudK. Grud
442Stian SimonsenS. Simonsen
443Runar MosebyR. Moseby
444Fredrik PalmF. Palm
445Tony KristiansenT. Kristiansen
446Heikki PedersenH. Pedersen
447Lars Fredheim HodneL. Hodne
448Magnar SlaattoM. Slaatto
449Magnus SolheimM. Solheim
450Morten RichardsenM. RichardsenDNS
451Vincent DelucaV. Deluca
452Johan KorsvikJ. Korsvik
453Tobias RybergT. RybergDNS
454Aslak WaageA. Waage
455Anton ArntsenA. ArntsenDNS
456Ronald SeglstenR. Seglsten
457Torstein HoleT. Hole
458Jacob Senderud StorliJ. Storli
459Gunnar JohnsenG. Johnsen
460Odd-Georg ErikstadO. Erikstad
461Magnus NybergM. Nyberg
462Anders LaugloA. Lauglo
463Petter ReistadP. Reistad
464Sven-Are PaulsenS. Paulsen
465Magnar RustenM. Rusten
466Ari BroxA. Brox
467Erlend Kløvjan RingstadE. Kløvjan Ringstad
469Marius Eriksen LundM. Lund
470Trym Eirik WilhelmsenT. Wilhelmsen
471Trond Inge CarlsenT. Carlsen
472Eirik MikkelsenE. Mikkelsen
473Eirik BangstadE. Bangstad
474Andreas PihlstrømA. Pihlstrøm
477Mauro PauM. Pau
478Ruben Tobias HenriksenR. Henriksen
479Hans Anton UhreH. Uhre
480Mads Bak MadsenM. Bak Madsen
482Ole LaugloO. Lauglo
485Sigmund SalamonsenS. Salamonsen
486Lars Tore SørensenL. SørensenDNS
487Eidar TöllefsenE. Töllefsen
488Stein Olaf KollstrømS. Kollstrøm
489Trond LomeT. Lome
490Erik CederE. Ceder
491Odd Arild NordsethO. Nordseth
492Øyvind Leikvin. Leikvin
493Ole ChristensenO. Christensen
495Jan Viktor BerntsenJ. Berntsen
497Knut Otto HaukåenK. Haukåen
498Rune OlsenR. Olsen
499Ulrik MannhartU. Mannhart
500Simon DouglasS. Douglas
501Johan HedmanJ. Hedman
502Anders BjerkåsA. BjerkåsDNS
503Rune KarlsenR. Karlsen
504Gudmund OlsenG. Olsen
505Terje RyggvikT. Ryggvik
506Petter HolmP. Holm
507Knut-Inge MidtbøK. Midtbø
508Lars Nordmo LundamoL. Lundamo
509Even MorkE. Mork
510Erik TorkelsenE. Torkelsen
511Ole ReistadO. Reistad
512Gisle LangsletG. Langslet
513Svein Roar KjeldsbergS. Kjeldsberg
514Rune ØstgårdR. Østgård
515Raymond VedalR. Vedal
516Herman HemmingsenH. Hemmingsen
517Kjetil RøineK. Røine
518Andreas HøyerA. Høyer
519Johan HusebråtenJ. Husebråten
520Håvar Hovde ØstvikH. Østvik
521Johannes Wilhelm RønnevigJ. Rønnevig
523Anders SagbakkenA. Sagbakken
524Jan Per FurmyrJ. Furmyr
526Ivar Tangerud HagaI. Haga
527Kåre FjellstadK. Fjellstad
528Lars Thomas SlåttsveenL. SlåttsveenDNS
529Sander EmanuelsenS. Emanuelsen
530Aleksander GjengedalA. Gjengedal
531Herman Jakob HaugaaH. Haugaa
532Knut BeddariK. Beddari
533Rune André TøllefsenR. Tøllefsen
534Paul-Rene AronsenP. Aronsen
535Leif OllilaL. Ollila
536Geir Ove EriksenG. Eriksen
537Petter KlingenbergP. Klingenberg
538Martin MarkussenM. Markussen
539Isak Jenssen GjærumI. Gjærum
540Thomas Dragvold KnutsenT. Knutsen
541Damian Harris-DowsettD. Harris-Dowsett
542Truls LindbergT. Lindberg
543Fredrik TyskF. Tysk
544Simen Hofgaard AndersenS. Andersen
545Iain BoydI. Boyd
546Jean DelbecqJ. Delbecq
547Mads BjørkelandM. Bjørkeland
548Kurt SilbernaglK. SilbernaglDNS
549Jesper Abelsen AndreasenJ. Andreasen
550Ørjan Søreng. Søreng
551Jan DolezelJ. Dolezel
552Marek DemlM. Deml
553Even StoreheierE. Storeheier
554Helmut ProfanterH. Profanter
555Sivert SvarstadS. Svarstad
556Per Kristian BrodalP. Brodal
557Jiri BlahaJ. Blaha
558Kjell BergK. Berg
559Tomas BerglT. Bergl
561Simen KrokenS. Kroken
562Hans PrøschH. Prøsch
563Jens Oskar Olsen-TorpJ. Olsen-Torp
564Martin Budalen EvensenM. Budalen Evensen
565Mikko RoutalaM. Routala
566Václav FialaV. Fiala
567Ondřej BlahaO. Blaha
569Jens Storås SommerJ. Sommer
570Trym EngenT. Engen
571Jorik KuyperJ. Kuyper
572Libor ProcházkaL. Procházka
573Thomas VikolerT. Vikoler
574Gunnar EiterjordG. Eiterjord
575Joel WahlbergJ. Wahlberg
576Emil ValanE. Valan
577Eirik Severin BråtenE. Bråten
578Knut Gisleson EspelandK. Espeland
580Jørn BotnJ. Botn
581Sigurd Flø GustadS. Flø Gustad
582Alex TigerA. Tiger
583Martin GronnslettM. Gronnslett
584Tomáš KocandaT. Kocanda
585Zdenek SulcZ. Sulc
586Patrik AnderssonP. Andersson
587John Vegar GystadJ. Gystad
589Ruben BereichevskyR. Bereichevsky
590Eric WeisE. Weis
591Michael Johansson NärväM. Johansson Närvä
592Jan VeselýJ. Veselý
593Michal BlahaM. Blaha
594Jan LindvallJ. Lindvall
595Tobias Ferdinand RubbåsT. Rubbås
596Jens Helge BorgenJ. Borgen
598Lars ØdegaardL. Ødegaard
599Thommas MoeT. Moe
600Filip GustafssonF. Gustafsson
601Fredrik TigerF. Tiger
602Morten MyrlandM. Myrland
603Jørgen TuenJ. Tuen
604Roman KouckyR. Koucky
605Robert SanterR. Santer
607Jacob Jensen-MaarJ. Jensen-Maar
608Gregor GrossG. Gross
609Anders WallinA. Wallin
610Morten AsbjørnsenM. Asbjørnsen
611Vadim PrisivkoV. Prisivko
612Jan MacajJ. Macaj
613Aslak Ole EiraA. Eira
614Håvard Alexander ØsterengH. Østereng
616Theo Arctander OvervikT. Overvik
617Andreas SkjelleA. Skjelle
618Torkild NytrøenT. Nytrøen
619Snorre SkogstadS. Skogstad
620Bjørn Helge SandbergB. Sandberg
621Signar PavallS. Pavall
622Adria PortA. Port
623Dietmar SchwarzD. Schwarz
624Fredrik Gudheim HaraldstadF. Haraldstad
625Marius CzechM. Czech
626Anders StornesA. Stornes
627Per Arild BolaasP. Bolaas
628Sigurd Alterskjær EriksenS. Eriksen
629Nico LeisingerN. Leisinger
630Trym GjerstadT. Gjerstad
631Geir Ivar NedredalG. Nedredal
632Ask JørgensenA. Jørgensen
633Sondre Halvor LangeS. Lange
634Kurt OlsenK. Olsen
635Joakim Stoere KristiansenJ. Kristiansen
636Torgrim NyvollT. Nyvoll
638Espen BenjaminsenE. Benjaminsen
639Ståle KarlsenS. Karlsen
640Simen VarsS. Vars
642Peter BjerkeP. Bjerke
643Tor HaugbergT. Haugberg
644Ola AppelbomO. Appelbom
645Arne Christian VangdalA. Vangdal
647Hans M PettersenH. Pettersen
648Sebastian CarhoS. Carho
649Mathias IversenM. Iversen
650Lukas MarkL. Mark
652Thomas ThoresenT. Thoresen
653Aleksander NordgårdA. Nordgård
654Anders NordgårdA. Nordgård
655Henning StrandH. Strand