Ski Classics

Stream the event live on playSC Play LogoSee Womens Race in Live Center

Grönklitt ITT | Men

Ski Classics | Pro Tour

Date | 18.2.2024

Start Time | 09:30 (CET)

13.7 km | FINISH

PosBibAthleteAthletePro TeamTeamTimeChampionSprintClimb
1104Kasper StadaasK. StadaasTeam Ragde ChargeTRC0:34:07.6100
229Alvar MyhlbackA. MyhlbackLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 5.890
365Oskar KardinO. KardinLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 14.080
468Max NovakM. NovakTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 16.275
5101Johan HoelJ. HoelTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 18.470
620Eric RosjöE. RosjöTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 24.965
753Johan TjelleJ. TjelleTeam EngconENG+ 31.260
883Amund RiegeA. RiegeTeam RamuddenRAM+ 31.456
992Thomas ØdegaardenT. ØdegaardenTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 35.252
1011Amund HoelA. HoelTeam EngconENG+ 37.048
1152Truls GisselmanT. GisselmanTeam JanteloppetJAN+ 43.244
1280Thomas BingT. BingeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 43.540
1398Axel JutterströmA. JutterströmTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 44.738
1462Herman PausH. PausTeam RamuddenRAM+ 46.436
158Torleif SyrstadT. SyrstadLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 48.234
1641Petter StakstonP. StakstonTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 51.632
1774Morten Eide PedersenM. PedersenTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 55.130
1886Andreas NygaardA. NygaardTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 1:00.728
1971Eirik Sverdrup AugdalE. AugdalTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 1:01.326
2050Stian HoelgaardS. HoelgaardTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 1:05.724
2188Vebjørn MoenV. MoenTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 1:09.722
2238Leo JohanssonL. Johansson+ 1:13.2
2317Simen RamstadS. RamstadTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 1:13.718
245Karstein JohaugK. JohaugTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 1:18.317
2569Henrik Haugland SyverinsenH. SyverinsenTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 1:25.415
2519Juuso MäkeläJ. MäkeläTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS+ 1:25.416
2716Gustav ErikssonG. ErikssonTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 1:26.514
2894Elias AnderssonE. AnderssonSki Team GöhlinsGOH+ 1:28.913
297Jan ŠrailJ. ŠrailVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 1:31.612
3030Gabriel StridG. StridExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 1:32.111
3131Fredrik HelgestadF. HelgestadTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 1:36.410
3285Anton ElvsethA. ElvsethTeam EngconENG+ 1:40.39
339Fabián ŠtočekF. ŠtočekVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 1:41.28
343Anton PerssonA. Persson+ 1:43.2
3557Miro KarppanenM. KarppanenTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS+ 1:44.16
3682Henrik Arntzen JoksH. JoksTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 1:46.05
3735Nils DahlstenN. DahlstenLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 1:46.34
3896Isac HolmströmI. HolmströmTeam EduxEDU+ 1:47.63
39103Marcus JohanssonM. JohanssonLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 1:51.02
4075Patrick Fossum KristoffersenP. KristoffersenTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 1:57.61
4151Rikard VestinR. Vestin+ 1:58.6
4232Tord Asle GjerdalenT. GjerdalenSlavia Pojistovna Prestasjonsboost TeamPRE+ 1:59.01
4314Vetle ThyliV. ThyliTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 1:59.91
4464Imanol RojoI. RojoTeam Coop MadshusTCO+ 2:02.41
45100Haakon HoldenH. HoldenTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 2:02.71
4659Johannes EklöfJ. EklöfTeam RamuddenRAM+ 2:04.41
4799Viktor MäenpääV. MäenpääTeam MäenpääMAE+ 2:07.21
4879Henning LieH. LieTeam SynnfjellSYN+ 2:07.81
4978Joel AnderssonJ. Andersson+ 2:09.7
5090Jeremy RoyerJ. RoyerTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 2:17.01
5156Alfred BuskqvistA. BuskqvistTeam RamuddenRAM+ 2:18.81
5281Thomas GifstadT. GifstadTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 2:21.21
5323Einar Kalland-OlsenE. Kalland-OlsenExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 2:28.21
54102Filip RosjöF. RosjöSki Team GöhlinsGOH+ 2:28.61
5572Gian Flurin PfaeffliG. PfaeffliTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 2:29.11
5626Eddie EdströmE. EdströmTeam EngconENG+ 2:30.41
5773Sivert BerganS. BerganYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR+ 2:37.91
5842Ossian RosenbergO. Rosenberg+ 2:51.3
59108Erik Ola JordeE. JordeTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 2:58.21
6027Eskil FrøislandE. FrøislandTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 2:59.71
6176Halvor Korbøl ThonerH. ThonerYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR+ 3:05.41
6261Per Ingvar TollehaugP. TollehaugTeam SynnfjellSYN+ 3:22.21
6349Konrad Mattsson MyhrK. Myhr+ 3:26.6
6412Johannes HortlundJ. Hortlund+ 3:27.9
6525Linus NygrenL. Nygren+ 3:29.6
6667Rickard EricssonR. EricssonTeam Futura Trentino GTE ElettricaTFT+ 3:42.71
6734Bastien LaurentB. LaurentTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 3:45.61
6887Olli TyrväinenO. TyrväinenTeam EduxEDU+ 3:46.51
6945Hannes MäenpääH. MäenpääTeam MäenpääMAE+ 3:50.81
7037Ludvig VartdalL. VartdalTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 4:02.11
71106Halfdan Thomas BaumannH. BaumannTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 4:07.71
7210Erik FranssonE. Fransson+ 4:11.0
7340Oskar ÅslundO. Åslund+ 4:33.5
7454Lauro BrändliL. BrändliTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 4:38.11
751Gianluca WengerG. WengerTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 4:39.61
76105Oskar AhnbrinkO. AhnbrinkTeam SynnfjellSYN+ 4:39.81
7715Linus JanssonL. JanssonExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 4:43.01
7839Brice MiliciB. MiliciTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 4:46.61
7924Elias HortlundE. Hortlund+ 5:11.6
8021Mattis BasilleM. BasilleTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 5:15.91
814Valdemar Alfred JørgensenV. JørgensenDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 5:18.31
8218Lauritz Sogn-LarssenL. Sogn-LarssenTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 5:49.21
8346Emanuel ElmerssonE. ElmerssonSki Team GöhlinsGOH+ 6:07.21
8455Nico WaltherN. WaltherTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 6:24.01
8522Niclas HägglundN. HägglundExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 6:43.71
86109Axel IsakssonA. Isaksson+ 7:47.8
8736Björn ToftB. ToftDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 8:57.31