Ski Classics

Stream the event live on playSC Play LogoSee Mens Race in Live Center

Grönklitt ITT | Women

Ski Classics | Pro Tour

Date | 18.2.2024

Start Time | 08:00 (CET)

13.7 km | FINISH

PosBibAthleteAthletePro TeamTeamTimeChampionSprintClimb
1552Emilie FletenE. FletenTeam RamuddenRAM0:39:33.4100
2522Anikken Gjerde AlnesA. Gjerde AlnesTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 53.890
3531Silje Øyre SlindS. Øyre SlindTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 1:38.580
4519Moa LundgrenM. Lundgren+ 1:41.3
5504Louise LindströmL. Lindström+ 1:49.0
6543Sofie ElebroS. ElebroTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 1:52.965
7540Karolina HedenströmK. HedenströmLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 1:53.360
8549Kati RoivasK. RoivasTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 1:55.956
9528Jenny LarssonJ. LarssonTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 2:00.952
10534Hanna LodinH. LodinTeam EngconENG+ 2:11.948
11548Guro JordheimG. JordheimTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 2:30.944
12550Tove EricssonT. EricssonTeam EngconENG+ 2:31.340
13513Julie Kvale StøstadJ. StøstadTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 3:07.338
14542Sofia LindbergS. LindbergTeam EduxEDU+ 3:21.636
15524Anja StolpeA. Stolpe+ 3:24.7
16530Solveig Lie StøverudS. StøverudTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 3:31.332
17547Linnea JohanssonL. JohanssonLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 3:32.230
18545Julia AngelsiööJ. AngelsiööTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 3:34.728
19538Hanna Sandholt HansenH. HansenTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 3:54.326
20544Oda NerdrumO. NerdrumTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 3:57.724
21527Hanne SkulbruH. SkulbruTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 4:04.122
22518Amanda NyforsA. NyforsTeam MäenpääMAE+ 4:43.820
23520Emma IvarssonE. IvarssonExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 5:09.918
24535Karen Amalie NordsethK. NordsethTeam SynnfjellSYN+ 5:20.717
25506Camilla BrørsC. BrørsTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 5:36.216
26533Laurie Flochon JolyL. Flochon JolyTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 5:47.115
27532Katerina PaulK. PaulTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 5:51.514
28523Laura StichlingL. StichlingeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 5:53.513
29512Karoline NæssK. NæssTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 5:58.612
30536Tereza HujerováT. HujerováTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 6:26.011
31551Vilma KanervaV. KanervaTeam MäenpääMAE+ 7:07.710
32521Anna-Marie HejnáA. HejnáeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 7:27.29
33514Léonie HarivelL. HarivelTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 7:36.48
34502Masako IshidaM. IshidaTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 8:12.97
35511Ingeborg Kristensen HoftunI. HoftunTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 8:39.66
36554Karolína BícováK. BícováVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 8:41.65
37529Hilda LöfH. LöfSki Team GöhlinsGOH+ 10:56.44
38509Jenny RamstedtJ. RamstedtBruse Sauerland Ski TeamBRU+ 12:04.33
39553Ebba JohanssonE. JohanssonDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 13:01.62