Ski Classics

Stream the event live on playSC Play LogoSee Mens Race in Live Center

Grönklitt Classic | Women

Ski Classics | Pro Tour

Date | 17.2.2024

Start Time | 08:00 (CET)

60.0 km | FINISH

PosBibAthleteAthletePro TeamTeamTimeChampionSprintClimb
1502Emilie FletenE. FletenTeam RamuddenRAM2:44:56.6200
2508Anikken Gjerde AlnesA. Gjerde AlnesTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 1:31.4170
3505Kati RoivasK. RoivasTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 2:23.0150
4506Jenny LarssonJ. LarssonTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 3:39.3130
5503Magni SmedåsM. SmedåsTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 3:52.5120
6548Moa LundgrenM. Lundgren+ 4:14.2
7507Karolina HedenströmK. HedenströmLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 4:56.4100
8529Guro JordheimG. JordheimTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 5:55.895
9533Masako IshidaM. IshidaTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 6:31.290
10515Ida PalmbergI. PalmbergTeam RamuddenRAM+ 7:56.285
11512Hanna LodinH. LodinTeam EngconENG+ 8:12.180
12530Julie Kvale StøstadJ. StøstadTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 8:20.076
13527Tove EricssonT. EricssonTeam EngconENG+ 8:37.772
14509Sofie ElebroS. ElebroTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 9:43.068
15518Marie Renée Sørum GangsøM. Sørum GangsøTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 11:52.964
16551Siiri KaijansinkkoS. KaijansinkkoTeam EduxEDU+ 12:56.260
17513Louise LindströmL. Lindström+ 13:08.1
18514Sofia LindbergS. LindbergTeam EduxEDU+ 13:57.354
19522Hanna Sandholt HansenH. HansenTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 14:07.051
20550Solveig Lie StøverudS. StøverudTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 14:18.148
21520Linnea JohanssonL. JohanssonLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 14:29.645
22521Oda NerdrumO. NerdrumTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 14:50.743
23535Emma IvarssonE. IvarssonExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 16:44.441
24526Katerina PaulK. PaulTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 17:28.439
25524Karen Amalie NordsethK. NordsethTeam SynnfjellSYN+ 17:33.337
26525Laurie Flochon JolyL. Flochon JolyTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 18:19.535
27546Anna DyvikA. DyvikTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 19:58.934
28519Julia AngelsiööJ. AngelsiööTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 20:27.933
29528Hanne SkulbruH. SkulbruTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 24:10.932
30544Camilla BrørsC. BrørsTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 24:14.431
31540Karoline NæssK. NæssTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 24:17.730
32536Amanda NyforsA. NyforsTeam MäenpääMAE+ 24:52.329
33534Anna-Marie HejnáA. HejnáeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 25:13.528
34545Karolína BícováK. BícováVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 25:42.227
35523Tereza HujerováT. HujerováTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 25:55.426
36537Michelle HasleM. HasleTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 25:57.825
37539Léonie HarivelL. HarivelTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 25:58.924
38541Ingeborg Kristensen HoftunI. HoftunTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 33:14.823
39547Vilma KanervaV. KanervaTeam MäenpääMAE+ 38:09.722
40549Ebba JohanssonE. JohanssonDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 40:36.621
41532Laura StichlingL. StichlingeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 41:23.320
42542Jenny RamstedtJ. RamstedtBruse Sauerland Ski TeamBRU+ 52:07.519