Ski Classics

Stream the event live on playSC Play LogoSee Womens Race in Live Center

Grönklitt Classic | Men

Ski Classics | Pro Tour

Date | 17.2.2024

Start Time | 10:30 (CET)

60.0 km | FINISH

PosBibAthleteAthletePro TeamTeamTimeChampionSprintClimb
13Kasper StadaasK. StadaasTeam Ragde ChargeTRC2:26:22.4200
22Andreas NygaardA. NygaardTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 2.4170
34Johan HoelJ. HoelTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 3.3150
411Oskar KardinO. KardinLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 5.6130
515Morten Eide PedersenM. PedersenTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 6.0120
617Torleif SyrstadT. SyrstadLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 8.6105
75Max NovakM. NovakTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 10.5100
86Thomas ØdegaardenT. ØdegaardenTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 10.695
99Axel JutterströmA. JutterströmTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 12.190
1020Eirik Sverdrup AugdalE. AugdalTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 14.685
1122Thomas BingT. BingeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 23.380
1221Alvar MyhlbackA. MyhlbackLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 30.176
1318Stian HoelgaardS. HoelgaardTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 50.772
1413Karstein JohaugK. JohaugTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 55.068
1527Jeremy RoyerJ. RoyerTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 1:08.564
1666Johan TjelleJ. TjelleTeam EngconENG+ 1:09.060
1729Thomas JolyT. JolyTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 1:10.157
1862Gustav ErikssonG. ErikssonTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 1:10.354
1930Einar Kalland-OlsenE. Kalland-OlsenExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 1:16.151
2031Alfred BuskqvistA. BuskqvistTeam RamuddenRAM+ 1:29.248
2153Thomas Bucher-JohannessenT. Bucher-JohannessenTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 1:35.445
2219Petter StakstonP. StakstonTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 2:34.543
231Emil PerssonE. PerssonLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 2:52.141
247Runar Skaug MathisenR. Skaug MathisenLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 3:40.839
2573Miro KarppanenM. KarppanenTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS+ 3:49.037
2628Nils DahlstenN. DahlstenLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 3:57.735
2714Johannes EklöfJ. EklöfTeam RamuddenRAM+ 4:13.434
2844Haakon HoldenH. HoldenTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 4:19.333
2934Fabián ŠtočekF. ŠtočekVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 4:19.632
3025Eddie EdströmE. EdströmTeam EngconENG+ 4:29.731
3177Truls GisselmanT. GisselmanTeam JanteloppetJAN+ 4:48.530
3260Eric RosjöE. RosjöTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 4:53.929
3364Elias AnderssonE. AnderssonSki Team GöhlinsGOH+ 5:14.628
3450Henning LieH. LieTeam SynnfjellSYN+ 5:21.927
3532Marcus JohanssonM. JohanssonLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 5:22.526
3654Anton ElvsethA. ElvsethTeam EngconENG+ 5:59.625
3738Vetle ThyliV. ThyliTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 6:42.124
3839Fredrik HelgestadF. HelgestadTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 8:25.523
3967Imanol RojoI. RojoTeam Coop MadshusTCO+ 8:40.322
40107Leo JohanssonL. Johansson+ 8:46.4
4135Juuso MäkeläJ. MäkeläTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS+ 8:46.920
4249Ole Jørgen BruvollO. BruvollTeam EngconENG+ 9:10.519
4336Jan ŠrailJ. ŠrailVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 9:15.918
4451Isac HolmströmI. HolmströmTeam EduxEDU+ 9:23.617
4541Gabriel StridG. StridExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 9:25.116
4690Bruno DettmannB. Dettmann+ 9:33.2
4746Henrik Arntzen JoksH. JoksTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 9:46.314
4869Simen RamstadS. RamstadTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 9:49.513
4948Thomas GifstadT. GifstadTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 9:50.712
5052Joel AnderssonJ. Andersson+ 10:07.2
5178Amund HoelA. HoelTeam EngconENG+ 10:37.510
5237Viktor MäenpääV. MäenpääTeam MäenpääMAE+ 10:39.79
5312Tord Asle GjerdalenT. GjerdalenSlavia Pojistovna Prestasjonsboost TeamPRE+ 11:10.08
5470Per Ingvar TollehaugP. TollehaugTeam SynnfjellSYN+ 11:22.07
5580Konrad Mattsson MyhrK. Myhr+ 11:25.5
5656Sivert BerganS. BerganYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR+ 11:28.55
57103Hugo SjögrenH. Sjögren+ 11:41.9
5885Ossian RosenbergO. Rosenberg+ 12:49.5
5958Gian Flurin PfaeffliG. PfaeffliTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 13:50.32
6047Filip RosjöF. RosjöSki Team GöhlinsGOH+ 14:00.61
6159Marino CapelliM. CapelliTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 14:13.01
6276Andreas SvenssonA. Svensson+ 14:36.1
6363Rickard EricssonR. EricssonTeam Futura Trentino GTE ElettricaTFT+ 14:59.81
6443Stanislav ŘezáčS. ŘezáčSlavia Pojišťovna Sport TeamSPT+ 15:00.91
6557Olli TyrväinenO. TyrväinenTeam EduxEDU+ 15:02.41
6693Eskil FrøislandE. FrøislandTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 15:11.71
6794Linus NygrenL. Nygren+ 15:18.1
6888Ludvig VartdalL. VartdalTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 15:21.31
6945Vebjørn MoenV. MoenTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 16:25.51
7042Petter Soleng SkinstadP. SkinstadTeam Coop MadshusTCO+ 16:27.11
7155Halvor Korbøl ThonerH. ThonerYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR+ 16:32.51
7265Jonas BergliJ. BergliTeam SynnfjellSYN+ 16:35.91
73105George ErssonG. ErssonSki Team GöhlinsGOH+ 17:01.31
7479Rikard VestinR. Vestin+ 17:16.9
7583Adrian LundbergA. Lundberg+ 17:45.4
76104Johannes HortlundJ. Hortlund+ 19:02.5
7787Brice MiliciB. MiliciTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 21:54.01
78109Erik Ola JordeE. JordeTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 22:01.61
7997Mattis BasilleM. BasilleTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 22:19.81
8084Hannes MäenpääH. MäenpääTeam MäenpääMAE+ 22:20.61
81102Oskar AhnbrinkO. AhnbrinkTeam SynnfjellSYN+ 22:22.11
8298Lauritz Sogn-LarssenL. Sogn-LarssenTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 22:52.51
8368Jakob KarlssonJ. KarlssonExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 24:35.21
8486Oskar ÅslundO. Åslund+ 25:06.3
8595Elias HortlundE. Hortlund+ 29:20.3
86100Gianluca WengerG. WengerTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 30:22.61
87106Valdemar Alfred JørgensenV. JørgensenDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 32:22.71
8896Niclas HägglundN. HägglundExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 39:04.61
8989Björn ToftB. ToftDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 43:08.91