Ski Classics

GPS TrackerStream the event live on playSC Play LogoSee Mens Race in Live Center

Bad Gastein Criterium | Women

Ski Classics | Pro Tour

Date | 10.12.2023

Start Time | 09:10 (CET)

36.0 km | FINISH

PosBibAthleteAthletePro TeamTeamTimeChampionSprintClimb
12Emilie FletenE. FletenTeam RamuddenRAM1:50:34.0200
21Ida DahlI. DahlTeam EngconENG+ 2:57.8170
34Karolina HedenströmK. HedenströmLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 4:51.9150
411Frida ErkersF. ErkersTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 4:53.6130
58Sofie ElebroS. ElebroTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 4:57.8120
65Kati RoivasK. RoivasTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 5:46.6105
710Hedda BångmanH. BångmanVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 5:47.4100
86Silje Øyre SlindS. Øyre SlindTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 5:53.595
916Hanna LodinH. LodinTeam EngconENG+ 6:40.690
1021Oona KettunenO. KettunenTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS+ 7:21.085
119Sandra SchützováS. SchützováVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 9:17.880
1236Fanny EndresenF. EndresenTeam JanteloppetJAN+ 9:18.476
1353Wilma JönssonW. JönssonTeam RamuddenRAM+ 9:27.872
143Anikken Gjerde AlnesA. Gjerde AlnesTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 9:29.768
1530Hanna Sandholt HansenH. HansenTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 9:29.964
1614Sofia LindbergS. LindbergTeam EduxEDU+ 9:33.960
1758Julie Kvale StøstadJ. StøstadTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 10:46.557
1854Masako IshidaM. IshidaTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 10:51.054
1922Tereza HujerováT. HujerováTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 11:24.951
2034Franziska MüllerF. MüllerTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 11:29.748
2151Michaela PatscheiderM. PatscheiderTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 11:37.045
2240Tove EricssonT. EricssonTeam EngconENG+ 12:43.943
2319Marie Renée Sørum GangsøM. Sørum GangsøTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 12:51.341
2476Fanny KukonlehtoF. KukonlehtoTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS+ 13:07.639
2550Maren Engeskaug NielsenM. NielsenTeam JanteloppetJAN+ 13:17.937
2662Thea SnortheimsmoenT. SnortheimsmoenYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR+ 14:05.835
2732Laurie Flochon JolyL. Flochon JolyTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 14:25.934
2843Amanda NyforsA. NyforsTeam MäenpääMAE+ 14:39.233
2978Camilla BrørsC. BrørsTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 15:01.832
3042Emma IvarssonE. IvarssonExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 15:06.131
3138Anna SchmidhoferA. SchmidhoferTeam Internorm Alpenplus TrentinoINT+ 15:31.330
3259Emma JönssonE. JönssonTeam RamuddenRAM+ 15:51.429
3356Karoline NæssK. NæssTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 15:55.528
3426Oda NerdrumO. NerdrumTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 15:59.027
3569Teesi TuulT. TuulTeam Fikala EveconTFE+ 16:01.726
3649Hanna FineH. FineTeam Vercors IsèreTVI+ 16:40.825
3735Petra HynčicováP. HynčicováeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 16:49.124
3841Merilin JürisaarM. JürisaarTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 16:51.523
3931Solene FaivreS. Faivrei3 Ski TeamTFF+ 17:41.422
4020Linnea JohanssonL. JohanssonLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 18:10.821
4152Léonie HarivelL. HarivelTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 18:33.520
4217Karolína GrohováK. GrohováeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 18:34.819
4324Hanne SkulbruH. SkulbruTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 19:03.318
4418Julia AngelsiööJ. AngelsiööTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 19:48.817
4523Chiara CaminadaC. CaminadaTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 20:31.116
4629Laura StichlingL. StichlingeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 21:58.115
4777Vilma KanervaV. KanervaTeam MäenpääMAE+ 22:08.014
4828Niina VirtanenN. VirtanenDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 22:37.813
4960Kätlin KukkK. KukkTeam Fikala EveconTFE+ 25:14.012
5068Karolína BícováK. BícováVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 25:16.311
5148Ingeborg Kristensen HoftunI. HoftunTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 25:29.710
5246Anna LindgrenA. LindgrenBruse Sauerland Ski TeamBRU+ 25:48.49
5367Capucine RichonC. Richoni3 Ski TeamTFF+ 26:28.98
5444Karin WeltertK. Weltertxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon TeamXCS+ 26:31.77
5574Wilma LaxW. LaxTeam EduxEDU+ 27:46.06
5672Hana RandákováH. RandákováSlavia Pojišťovna Sport TeamSPT+ 28:42.15
5739Madelene MelinM. MelinTeam Futura Trentino GTE ElettricaTFT+ 29:13.74
5865Ebba JohanssonE. JohanssonDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 30:36.83
5957Marlies NipiusM. Nipiusxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon TeamXCS+ 31:42.62
6063Jessica WirthJ. WirthBruse Sauerland Ski TeamBRU+ 31:53.91
6147Jenny Elise Hagen HaakstadJ. Hagen HaakstadTeam SynnfjellSYN+ 33:56.81