Ski Classics

Stream the event live on playSC Play LogoSee Mens Race in Live Center

Pro Team Tempo | Women

Ski Classics | Pro Tour

Date | 9.12.2023

Start Time | 09:30 (CET)

12.6 km | FINISH

PosBibAthleteAthletePro TeamTeamTimeChampionSprintClimb
1206Ida DahlI. DahlTeam EngconENG0:17:06.950
2207Hanna LodinH. LodinTeam EngconENG+ 0.750
385Sandra SchützováS. SchützováVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 14.650
486Hedda BångmanH. BångmanVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 15.050
5356Silje Øyre SlindS. Øyre SlindTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 15.750
6357Guro JordheimG. JordheimTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 17.3
7266Kati RoivasK. RoivasTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 19.050
8268Frida ErkersF. ErkersTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 19.750
9295Emilie FletenE. FletenTeam RamuddenRAM+ 22.450
10296Ida PalmbergI. PalmbergTeam RamuddenRAM+ 23.8
11267Sofie ElebroS. ElebroTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 25.150
12327Linnea JohanssonL. JohanssonLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 44.950
13326Karolina HedenströmK. HedenströmLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 46.350
14236Anikken Gjerde AlnesA. Gjerde AlnesTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 47.950
14237Jenny LarssonJ. LarssonTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 47.9
16164Fanny EndresenF. EndresenTeam JanteloppetJAN+ 1:14.250
17165Maren Engeskaug NielsenM. NielsenTeam JanteloppetJAN+ 1:15.150
18256Heli HeiskanenH. HeiskanenTeam Internorm Alpenplus TrentinoINT+ 1:20.3
19258Anna SchmidhoferA. SchmidhoferTeam Internorm Alpenplus TrentinoINT+ 1:21.350
20146Tereza HujerováT. HujerováTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 1:25.250
21148Michaela PatscheiderM. PatscheiderTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 1:25.850
22177Julie Kvale StøstadJ. StøstadTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 1:28.050
2354Karolína GrohováK. GrohováeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 1:28.650
24115Laurie Flochon JolyL. Flochon JolyTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 1:28.750
25117Léonie HarivelL. HarivelTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 1:29.250
2656Petra HynčicováP. HynčicováeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 1:29.350
27175Marie Renée Sørum GangsøM. Sørum GangsøTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 1:30.950
28343Sofia LindbergS. LindbergTeam EduxEDU+ 1:32.150
29208Tove EricssonT. EricssonTeam EngconENG+ 1:32.350
30344Wilma LaxW. LaxTeam EduxEDU+ 1:32.5
31334Oona KettunenO. KettunenTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS+ 1:33.450
32335Fanny KukonlehtoF. KukonlehtoTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS+ 1:35.050
33227Franziska MüllerF. MüllerTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 1:38.450
34228Masako IshidaM. IshidaTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 1:39.050
35214Amanda NyforsA. NyforsTeam MäenpääMAE+ 1:48.550
36215Vilma KanervaV. KanervaTeam MäenpääMAE+ 1:49.1
37317Emma IvarssonE. IvarssonExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 1:54.550
38277Karoline NæssK. NæssTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 1:55.150
39276Hanne SkulbruH. SkulbruTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 1:55.650
4076Anna Jönsson HaagA. Jönsson HaagTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 1:56.0
4175Oda NerdrumO. NerdrumTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 1:56.250
42318Saga NilssonS. NilssonExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 2:02.2
43297Wilma JönssonW. JönssonTeam RamuddenRAM+ 2:02.750
4463Solene FaivreS. Faivrei3 Ski TeamTFF+ 2:09.150
4564Capucine RichonC. Richoni3 Ski TeamTFF+ 2:12.1
46116Merilin JürisaarM. JürisaarTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 2:12.850
47284Hanna Sandholt HansenH. HansenTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 2:12.950
48286Camilla BrørsC. BrørsTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 2:14.650
4994Hanna FineH. FineTeam Vercors IsèreTVI+ 2:19.550
5095Thais BarthelemyT. BarthelemyTeam Vercors IsèreTVI+ 2:20.6
5155Laura StichlingL. StichlingeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 2:23.350
52186Thea SnortheimsmoenT. SnortheimsmoenYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR+ 2:26.350
53174Julia AngelsiööJ. AngelsiööTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 2:27.550
54185Karen Marie HåkonsenK. HåkonsenYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR+ 2:29.6
55104Niina VirtanenN. VirtanenDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 2:31.1
56105Ebba JohanssonE. JohanssonDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 2:33.7
57226Katerina PaulK. PaulTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 2:42.2
58147Chiara CaminadaC. CaminadaTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 2:43.050
59156Teesi TuulT. TuulTeam Fikala EveconTFE+ 2:53.650
60298Emma JönssonE. JönssonTeam RamuddenRAM+ 2:54.750
61155Kätlin KukkK. KukkTeam Fikala EveconTFE+ 2:56.1
62126Jessica WirthJ. WirthBruse Sauerland Ski TeamBRU+ 3:21.3
63125Anna LindgrenA. LindgrenBruse Sauerland Ski TeamBRU+ 3:25.1
64246Karin WeltertK. Weltertxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon TeamXCS+ 3:26.1
65247Marlies NipiusM. Nipiusxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon TeamXCS+ 3:27.6
66195Madelene MelinM. MelinTeam Futura Trentino GTE ElettricaTFT+ 3:28.3
67196Thea SchwingshacklT. SchwingshacklTeam Futura Trentino GTE ElettricaTFT+ 3:29.2
68257Nicole DonzallazN. DonzallazTeam Internorm Alpenplus TrentinoINT+ 3:29.8
6987Karolína BícováK. BícováVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 3:32.6
7032Jenny Elise Hagen HaakstadJ. Hagen HaakstadTeam SynnfjellSYN+ 3:51.9
71285Ingeborg Kristensen HoftunI. HoftunTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 4:05.3
72306Hana RandákováH. RandákováSlavia Pojišťovna Sport TeamSPT+ 4:38.3
73305Kateřina ŠvancarováK. ŠvancarováSlavia Pojišťovna Sport TeamSPT+ 4:48.5
74137Luisa GriessbaumL. GriessbaumSki-Willy Marathon Team AustriaSTA+ 5:20.3
75138Sigrun KleinrathS. KleinrathSki-Willy Marathon Team AustriaSTA+ 5:22.7
76136Eva MočnikE. MočnikSki-Willy Marathon Team AustriaSTA+ 5:59.6