Ski Classics

Stream the event live on playSC Play LogoSee Womens Race in Live Center

Pro Team Tempo | Men

Ski Classics | Pro Tour

Date | 9.12.2023

Start Time | 09:30 (CET)

12.6 km | FINISH

PosBibAthleteAthletePro TeamTeamTimeChampionSprintClimb
1203Ole Jørgen BruvollO. BruvollTeam EngconENG0:14:43.950
1205Amund HoelA. HoelTeam EngconENG0:14:43.950
3261Morten Eide PedersenM. PedersenTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 4.550
4263Axel JutterströmA. JutterströmTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 5.150
5293Amund RiegeA. RiegeTeam RamuddenRAM+ 7.550
6292Herman PausH. PausTeam RamuddenRAM+ 9.550
7232Kasper StadaasK. StadaasTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 13.850
8233Johan HoelJ. HoelTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 14.250
9351Max NovakM. NovakTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 14.350
10352Stian HoelgaardS. HoelgaardTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 14.450
11325Nils DahlstenN. DahlstenLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 18.450
12321Emil PerssonE. PerssonLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 18.750
13291Johannes EklöfJ. EklöfTeam RamuddenRAM+ 27.950
14171Thomas JolyT. JolyTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 30.5
15172Haakon HoldenH. HoldenTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 30.750
16353Petter StakstonP. StakstonTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 35.050
17323Runar Skaug MathisenR. Skaug MathisenLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 36.850
18145Gustav ErikssonG. ErikssonTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 43.750
19144Stefano Dal MagroS. Dal MagroTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 44.250
20252Francesco FerrariF. FerrariTeam Internorm Alpenplus TrentinoINT+ 44.650
21251Lorenzo BusinL. BusinTeam Internorm Alpenplus TrentinoINT+ 44.950
2282Fabián ŠtočekF. ŠtočekVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 50.450
2381Jan ŠrailJ. ŠrailVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 51.150
2472Vetle ThyliV. ThyliTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 52.1
2573Fredrik HelgestadF. HelgestadTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 52.650
2691Yan BelorgeyY. BelorgeyTeam Vercors IsèreTVI+ 54.950
2793Benjamin MarguetB. MarguetTeam Vercors IsèreTVI+ 55.350
28262Thomas ØdegaardenT. ØdegaardenTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 55.750
29312Einar Kalland-OlsenE. Kalland-OlsenExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 56.350
30311Klas NilssonK. NilssonExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 56.450
31342Olli TyrväinenO. TyrväinenTeam EduxEDU+ 57.550
32341Isac HolmströmI. HolmströmTeam EduxEDU+ 57.950
33313Gabriel StridG. StridExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 1:00.850
34181Sivert BerganS. BerganYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR+ 1:04.150
35183Halvor Korbøl ThonerH. ThonerYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR+ 1:04.350
36161Joar TheleJ. TheleTeam JanteloppetJAN+ 1:04.450
37331Juuso MäkeläJ. MäkeläTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS+ 1:05.050
37163Pål Trøan AuneP. AuneTeam JanteloppetJAN+ 1:05.050
39332Veli-Matti RäsänenV. RäsänenTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS+ 1:05.550
40265Eirik Sverdrup AugdalE. AugdalTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 1:06.650
41264Vebjørn MoenV. MoenTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 1:07.9
42204Johan TjelleJ. TjelleTeam EngconENG+ 1:08.050
43202Anton ElvsethA. ElvsethTeam EngconENG+ 1:08.150
44201Eddie EdströmE. EdströmTeam EngconENG+ 1:08.850
45355Thomas Bucher-JohannessenT. Bucher-JohannessenTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 1:10.350
46294Alfred BuskqvistA. BuskqvistTeam RamuddenRAM+ 1:11.150
4771Magnus VesterheimM. VesterheimTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 1:14.150
48111Jeremy RoyerJ. RoyerTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 1:15.050
4952Thomas BingT. BingeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 1:15.650
5053Martin JakšM. JakšeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 1:15.850
51113Bastien LaurentB. LaurentTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 1:15.950
52271Hans Petter RolkeH. RolkeTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 1:17.350
53221Gian Flurin PfaeffliG. PfaeffliTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 1:18.450
54273Lars SørensenL. SørensenTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 1:18.750
55222Marino CapelliM. CapelliTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 1:19.950
5621Petter Soleng SkinstadP. SkinstadTeam Coop MadshusTCO+ 1:21.950
5722Mathias Aas RolidM. RolidTeam Coop MadshusTCO+ 1:23.7
58193Emanuele BosinE. BosinTeam Futura Trentino GTE ElettricaTFT+ 1:23.950
59194Paolo FantonP. FantonTeam Futura Trentino GTE ElettricaTFT+ 1:24.250
60191Stefano MichS. MichTeam Futura Trentino GTE ElettricaTFT+ 1:24.350
6141Filip RosjöF. RosjöSki Team GöhlinsGOH+ 1:25.450
62322Oskar KardinO. KardinLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 1:29.850
63235Torgeir Sulen HovlandT. HovlandTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 1:31.550
64301Stanislav ŘezáčS. ŘezáčSlavia Pojišťovna Sport TeamSPT+ 1:33.0
65303Jakob WaltherJ. WaltherSlavia Pojišťovna Sport TeamSPT+ 1:33.150
66211Viktor MäenpääV. MäenpääTeam MäenpääMAE+ 1:37.650
67212Hannes MäenpääH. MäenpääTeam MäenpääMAE+ 1:38.950
68151Henri RoosH. RoosTeam Fikala EveconTFE+ 1:39.2
6942Elias AnderssonE. AnderssonSki Team GöhlinsGOH+ 1:39.650
70153Mattis JaamaM. JaamaTeam Fikala EveconTFE+ 1:40.250
7162Nathan JouannonN. Jouannoni3 Ski TeamTFF+ 1:40.650
7261Pierre BelingheriP. Belingherii3 Ski TeamTFF+ 1:41.550
7374Simen RamstadS. RamstadTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 1:43.250
74131Josua StruebelJ. StruebelSki-Willy Marathon Team AustriaSTA+ 1:45.050
75133Stefan FalkS. FalkSki-Willy Marathon Team AustriaSTA+ 1:45.350
76275Tor Olav HægelandT. HægelandTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 1:47.1
77272Magnus WaalerM. WaalerTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 1:49.050
78173Henrik Arntzen JoksH. JoksTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 1:56.850
79141Patrick Fossum KristoffersenP. KristoffersenTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 2:00.950
80324Marcus JohanssonM. JohanssonLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 2:02.850
81333Vaino KotroV. KotroTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS+ 2:03.250
82316Linus JanssonL. JanssonExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 2:03.9
8331Per Ingvar TollehaugP. TollehaugTeam SynnfjellSYN+ 2:05.650
8443Simon JonssonS. JonssonSki Team GöhlinsGOH+ 2:07.750
85245Jonathan GöppertJ. Göppertxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon TeamXCS+ 2:12.350
86241Philipp UngerP. Ungerxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon TeamXCS+ 2:12.6
8744Emanuel ElmerssonE. ElmerssonSki Team GöhlinsGOH+ 2:15.850
88304Aleš ŘezáčA. ŘezáčSlavia Pojišťovna Sport TeamSPT+ 2:17.7
89302Michal VankM. VankSlavia Pojišťovna Sport TeamSPT+ 2:17.9
9084Petr KolajaP. KolajaVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 2:18.250
91123Till HartmannT. HartmannBruse Sauerland Ski TeamBRU+ 2:21.350
92253Christian LorenziC. LorenziTeam Internorm Alpenplus TrentinoINT+ 2:21.950
93206Ida DahlI. DahlTeam EngconENG+ 2:23.0
94207Hanna LodinH. LodinTeam EngconENG+ 2:23.8
95124Birger HartmannB. HartmannBruse Sauerland Ski TeamBRU+ 2:24.650
96102Sune ElmoseS. ElmoseDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 2:25.850
97101Björn ToftB. ToftDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 2:28.5
98112Brice MiliciB. MiliciTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 2:35.9
99114Mattis BasilleM. BasilleTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 2:36.150
10083Johannes KuchlJ. KuchlVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 2:36.150
101182Ole Eirik Fuglehaug EkremO. Fuglehaug EkremYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR+ 2:36.650
102314Jakob KarlssonJ. KarlssonExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 2:37.150
10385Sandra SchützováS. SchützováVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 2:37.6
10486Hedda BångmanH. BångmanVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 2:38.1
105356Silje Øyre SlindS. Øyre SlindTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 2:38.8
106135Lorenz GrüberL. GrüberSki-Willy Marathon Team AustriaSTA+ 2:39.5
107357Guro JordheimG. JordheimTeam Aker DæhlieTAD+ 2:40.4
108266Kati RoivasK. RoivasTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 2:42.1
109268Frida ErkersF. ErkersTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 2:42.8
110231Andreas NygaardA. NygaardTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 2:42.950
111192Rickard EricssonR. EricssonTeam Futura Trentino GTE ElettricaTFT+ 2:44.050
112255Emanuele BusinE. BusinTeam Internorm Alpenplus TrentinoINT+ 2:45.150
113295Emilie FletenE. FletenTeam RamuddenRAM+ 2:45.5
114296Ida PalmbergI. PalmbergTeam RamuddenRAM+ 2:46.9
115267Sofie ElebroS. ElebroTeam EksjöhusEKS+ 2:48.2
116134Matthias WaldaufM. WaldaufSki-Willy Marathon Team AustriaSTA+ 2:56.0
117184Dennis SteensenD. SteensenYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR+ 3:02.0
118154Kaspar KaaslaK. KaaslaTeam Fikala EveconTFE+ 3:07.4
119327Linnea JohanssonL. JohanssonLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 3:08.0
120122Tobias HartigT. HartigBruse Sauerland Ski TeamBRU+ 3:08.3
121326Karolina HedenströmK. HedenströmLager 157 Ski TeamLAG+ 3:09.4
122236Anikken Gjerde AlnesA. Gjerde AlnesTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 3:11.0
122237Jenny LarssonJ. LarssonTeam Ragde ChargeTRC+ 3:11.0
124254Sadurni Betriu BoixS. Betriu BoixTeam Internorm Alpenplus TrentinoINT+ 3:12.3
125243Adrian BosshartA. Bosshartxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon TeamXCS+ 3:14.5
126132Florian GöbelF. GöbelSki-Willy Marathon Team AustriaSTA+ 3:17.2
127224Lauro BrändliL. BrändliTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 3:21.2
128315Niclas HägglundN. HägglundExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 3:26.4
129152Uku LeipaluU. LeipaluTeam Fikala EveconTFE+ 3:28.9
130164Fanny EndresenF. EndresenTeam JanteloppetJAN+ 3:37.3
131165Maren Engeskaug NielsenM. NielsenTeam JanteloppetJAN+ 3:38.2
132274Stefano ZanottoS. ZanottoTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 3:40.5
133213Robin MäenpääR. MäenpääTeam MäenpääMAE+ 3:41.2
134256Heli HeiskanenH. HeiskanenTeam Internorm Alpenplus TrentinoINT+ 3:43.4
135258Anna SchmidhoferA. SchmidhoferTeam Internorm Alpenplus TrentinoINT+ 3:44.4
136242Tobias DargatzT. Dargatzxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon TeamXCS+ 3:45.5
137146Tereza HujerováT. HujerováTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 3:48.3
138148Michaela PatscheiderM. PatscheiderTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 3:48.9
139177Julie Kvale StøstadJ. StøstadTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 3:51.1
14054Karolína GrohováK. GrohováeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 3:51.7
141115Laurie Flochon JolyL. Flochon JolyTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 3:51.8
142117Léonie HarivelL. HarivelTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 3:52.3
14356Petra HynčicováP. HynčicováeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 3:52.4
144175Marie Renée Sørum GangsøM. Sørum GangsøTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 3:54.0
145343Sofia LindbergS. LindbergTeam EduxEDU+ 3:55.2
146208Tove EricssonT. EricssonTeam EngconENG+ 3:55.4
147344Wilma LaxW. LaxTeam EduxEDU+ 3:55.6
148334Oona KettunenO. KettunenTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS+ 3:56.5
149335Fanny KukonlehtoF. KukonlehtoTeam Kaski-EkovillaKAS+ 3:58.1
150227Franziska MüllerF. MüllerTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 4:01.5
151228Masako IshidaM. IshidaTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 4:02.1
152214Amanda NyforsA. NyforsTeam MäenpääMAE+ 4:11.6
153215Vilma KanervaV. KanervaTeam MäenpääMAE+ 4:12.2
154317Emma IvarssonE. IvarssonExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 4:17.6
155277Karoline NæssK. NæssTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 4:18.2
156276Hanne SkulbruH. SkulbruTeam Front Rustad ILTFR+ 4:18.7
15776Anna Jönsson HaagA. Jönsson HaagTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 4:19.1
15875Oda NerdrumO. NerdrumTeam KaffebryggerietKAF+ 4:19.3
159318Saga NilssonS. NilssonExsitec Ski TeamEXS+ 4:25.3
160297Wilma JönssonW. JönssonTeam RamuddenRAM+ 4:25.8
161244Alexander TeschkeA. Teschkexc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon TeamXCS+ 4:29.8
16263Solene FaivreS. Faivrei3 Ski TeamTFF+ 4:32.2
16364Capucine RichonC. Richoni3 Ski TeamTFF+ 4:35.2
164116Merilin JürisaarM. JürisaarTeam Nordic ExpérienceEXP+ 4:35.9
165284Hanna Sandholt HansenH. HansenTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 4:36.0
166286Camilla BrørsC. BrørsTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 4:37.7
16794Hanna FineH. FineTeam Vercors IsèreTVI+ 4:42.6
16895Thais BarthelemyT. BarthelemyTeam Vercors IsèreTVI+ 4:43.7
16955Laura StichlingL. StichlingeD system Silvini TeamSIL+ 4:46.4
170186Thea SnortheimsmoenT. SnortheimsmoenYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR+ 4:49.4
171174Julia AngelsiööJ. AngelsiööTeam Næringsbanken Stora EnsoNAR+ 4:50.6
172185Karen Marie HåkonsenK. HåkonsenYC Rør Sjusjøen Ski TeamYCR+ 4:52.7
173104Niina VirtanenN. VirtanenDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 4:54.2
174105Ebba JohanssonE. JohanssonDanish Ski Maraton TeamDAN+ 4:56.8
175281Ludvig VartdalL. VartdalTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 4:59.4
176282Eskil FrøislandE. FrøislandTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 5:02.1
177226Katerina PaulK. PaulTEAM BSV IBEXBSV+ 5:05.3
178147Chiara CaminadaC. CaminadaTeam Robinson TrentinoROB+ 5:06.1
179156Teesi TuulT. TuulTeam Fikala EveconTFE+ 5:16.7
180298Emma JönssonE. JönssonTeam RamuddenRAM+ 5:17.8
181155Kätlin KukkK. KukkTeam Fikala EveconTFE+ 5:19.2
182126Jessica WirthJ. WirthBruse Sauerland Ski TeamBRU+ 5:44.4
183125Anna LindgrenA. LindgrenBruse Sauerland Ski TeamBRU+ 5:48.2
184246Karin WeltertK. Weltertxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon TeamXCS+ 5:49.2
185247Marlies NipiusM. Nipiusxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon TeamXCS+ 5:50.7
186195Madelene MelinM. MelinTeam Futura Trentino GTE ElettricaTFT+ 5:51.4
187196Thea SchwingshacklT. SchwingshacklTeam Futura Trentino GTE ElettricaTFT+ 5:52.3
188257Nicole DonzallazN. DonzallazTeam Internorm Alpenplus TrentinoINT+ 5:52.9
18987Karolína BícováK. BícováVltava Fund Ski TeamVFT+ 5:55.7
19032Jenny Elise Hagen HaakstadJ. Hagen HaakstadTeam SynnfjellSYN+ 6:15.0
191285Ingeborg Kristensen HoftunI. HoftunTeam NTNUI SwecoNTN+ 6:28.4
192306Hana RandákováH. RandákováSlavia Pojišťovna Sport TeamSPT+ 7:01.4
193305Kateřina ŠvancarováK. ŠvancarováSlavia Pojišťovna Sport TeamSPT+ 7:11.6
194137Luisa GriessbaumL. GriessbaumSki-Willy Marathon Team AustriaSTA+ 7:43.4
195138Sigrun KleinrathS. KleinrathSki-Willy Marathon Team AustriaSTA+ 7:45.8
196136Eva MočnikE. MočnikSki-Willy Marathon Team AustriaSTA+ 8:22.7
19792Elie FaretE. FaretTeam Vercors IsèreTVI+ 9:39.2